Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+79.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£34,113 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,887
+56.0%
Sold on 25 November 1998
Terraced
+£15,387 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7AX
← Back to All Properties