8, CATHERINE GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 6LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500+61.3%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+221.2%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+65.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,950
Sold on 28 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1