Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, THORNTON ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,501
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£105,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,501
+60.3%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Detached
+£105,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6PS
← Back to All Properties