Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, EDGEWAY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£662,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£377,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£662,000
+132.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£377,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0HF
← Back to All Properties