Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, REDBANK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£62,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+23.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,200
+355.3%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£213,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QW
← Back to All Properties