Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THORNLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
-7.8%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+316.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LT
← Back to All Properties