Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WESTLEIGH ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+6.0%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+19.7%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+64.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TP
← Back to All Properties