Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THELWALL LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+23.3%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+80.2%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1LJ
← Back to All Properties