Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ARMSCOT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£116,500
-2.9%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+90.5%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 0NX
← Back to All Properties