Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+45.2%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+3.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+76.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£77,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,200
Sold on 24 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties