Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SPENCER DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 4PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-12.1%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+121.2%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 4PZ
← Back to All Properties