Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PERTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+73.3%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+33.5%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+134.2%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0XX
← Back to All Properties