Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CRAWSHAW GROVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£382,500
+82.1%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+143.6%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£123,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,200
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7EB
← Back to All Properties