Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BELLINI CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+63.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,500
+59.7%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,995
+58.9%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500
+22.6%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,900
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8PS
← Back to All Properties