Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 82, GRAND DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 8LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.4%
Price Change
+£112,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+373.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 8LL
← Back to All Properties