Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, COTTONS, FACTORY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,437
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£53,437 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,437
+26.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,437 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 27 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9GH
← Back to All Properties