Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
304, ADMIRALS SOUND, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,400
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£16,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,400
+8.6%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+45.0%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1AE
← Back to All Properties