Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COURTENAY ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+37.8%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£468,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7ER
← Back to All Properties