Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OSMASTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+64.8%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+23.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2AL
← Back to All Properties