Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEAR TREE DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+65.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+20.9%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+91.7%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2LB
← Back to All Properties