Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LEE WAY, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+43.6%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4TQ
← Back to All Properties