Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SLEIGHTS LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.1%
Price Change
+£99,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+394.1%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Terraced
+£99,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,300
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6PE
← Back to All Properties