Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ROCHESTER CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5YF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.1%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+27.5%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+183.1%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YF
← Back to All Properties