Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MONARCH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+65.2%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+5.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-3.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2GE
← Back to All Properties