36, THE WEAVERS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 0NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+9.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000+283.2%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+3.6%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,250
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1