Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JESSICA MEWS, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+34.2%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-5.4%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2LB
← Back to All Properties