Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MILTON COURT, SPRING GROVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-8.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 13 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1ND
← Back to All Properties