2, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-13.5%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500-11.9%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+34.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1