Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+15.1%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties