328, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD11 1BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+198.0%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+22.3%
Sold on 5 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,700
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1