Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HIGH STREET, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+42.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,500
+327.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6AW
← Back to All Properties