76, COTTINGHAM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£79,000+38.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+5.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1