Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WEST STREET, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+359.5%
Price Change
+£665,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+359.5%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Detached
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4EJ
← Back to All Properties