Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEDWIGS BARN, NORTH ACRE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+1.5%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+13.4%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+206.3%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1DG
← Back to All Properties