Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LEE STREET, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,400
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£32,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,400
-26.1%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+82.0%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£56,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,700
+134.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9HJ
← Back to All Properties