Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RIDGEDALE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+19.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+75.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6TX
← Back to All Properties