Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, GREENWICH WAY, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+50.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+13.6%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3YR
← Back to All Properties