118, THE AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 4FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£192,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£312,500+160.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Other
+£192,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+90.5%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Other
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Other
Sale #1