APARTMENT 209, COLLEGE HOUSE, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 1DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£21,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,500-18.2%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 6 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1