Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+34.2%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
-7.9%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Terraced
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0PY
← Back to All Properties