Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TIPPETT RISE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+36.0%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+17.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0DJ
← Back to All Properties