Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASPLEY COURT, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 2UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+28.3%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+98.9%
Sold on 15 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UH
← Back to All Properties