15, JOHNSON WAY, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 0QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+134.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+18.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1