71, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 2DZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+1.7%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,950+168.7%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£77,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,750+8.9%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+2.5%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1