Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.0%
Price Change
+£70,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+138.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties