Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, KINGSGATE AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 3LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.9%
Price Change
+£381,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+265.9%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Detached
+£381,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 3LW
← Back to All Properties