Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HOLTYE CRESCENT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.6%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+46.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+123.7%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7DD
← Back to All Properties