Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PINEHURST, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+62.8%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0DG
← Back to All Properties