Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEWITT ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,626
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£16,126 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£301,626
+5.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,126 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,500
+29.8%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FL
← Back to All Properties