Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+14.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+58.6%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JP
← Back to All Properties